• 30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine
  • 30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine
  • 30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine
  • 30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine
  • 30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine
  • 30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine

30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine

After-sales Service: Video Technical Support
Warranty: 1 Year
Transport Package: Wooden Packing
Specification: 30kg
Trademark: xiaoya/little duck
Origin: China
Customization:
Diamond Member Since 2022

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Manufacturer/Factory

Basic Info.

Model NO.
XTH-30
HS Code
8450200000
Production Capacity
10000 Sets /Year

Product Description

Quick Details   
Place of Origin:Shandong, ChinaBrand Name:Little Duck/XiaoYa
Warranty1 YearAfter-sales Service ProvidedVideo technical support, Field installation, commissioning and training, Field maintenance and repair service,  Online support
Power3.2 KWWeight1150kg
Nameindustrial laundry washing and drying machinesSize1310×1510×1650mm
Voltage220v/380v/415v/440vModelXTH-30
HeatingElectric heatingUsed forHotel /Hospital /Pharmacy factory
FunctionWashing extractor and DryingControlFull-automatic

Product Description

XTH  series suspension washing, dehydration and drying integrated machine developed by our company adopts German design concept and has ultra fast drying effect. The equipment has the advantages of beautiful view, smallfloor area, convenient maintenance, frequency control, high efficiency, energy saving and wide application range. It isan ideal helper for people to reduce the washing labor burden. Product specifications are XTH-20, XTH-25, XTH-30, XTH-50. Special requirements can be customized according to customer requirements, and a cost-effective configuration scheme can be formulated.
 
♥  The structure is compact, which integrates washing, dehydration and drying functions, with high working
efficiency and convenient operation;
♥ All water bath parts such as inner cylinder, outer cylinder and outer panel are made of 304 (316L)
stainless steel;
♥ The machine is equipped with cold water heating function, which can be selected from electric heating and steam heating;
♥ The machine is equipped with automatic feeding system, equipped with automatic detergent separation container and washed by high-speed water flow to ensure the smooth entry of washing  materials into the washing tank.
 
Specification for Washer dryer machine     
ModleXTH-20XTH-25XTH-30XTH-50
Capacity L200261300500
Capacity KG20253050
Dryer capacity KG1012.51525
Washing speed rpm40403837
Balance speed rpm65656564
Extract middle speed rpm400400400400
Extract high    speed rpm750750750750
Motor power KW2.52.53.25.5
Fan  power KW1.11.11.11.1
inventer power KW3.73.73.77.5
Electric heating power12181827
Electric heating power13.513.51827
WDH1210×1280×17001260×1310×17001310×1510×16501630×1620×1860
weight KG80087011502000
30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine
30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine30kg 3 in 1 Industrial Washing Washer Extractor Dryer Machine

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Young Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now